Brunello Cucinelli Brown Calf Leather Bos Taurus Flat Sandals

Regular price AED 4,641.60 Sale priceAED 2,832.00 Save 39%
/
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Shoe Size Men

The suede Sandals by Brunello Cucinelli combine comfort and style in an essential and contemporary design. Crafted from soft suede, they feature a crossover strap that elegantly wraps the foot. The rounded toe and logo-branded midsole add distinctive details, while the rubber outsole ensures practicality and comfort for everyday wear.

Season: SS26
Composition: 100% Calf Leather Bos Taurus