Brunello Cucinelli Gray Deer Sneakers
Brunello Cucinelli Gray Deer Sneakers
Brunello Cucinelli Gray Deer Sneakers
Brunello Cucinelli Gray Deer Sneakers

Brunello Cucinelli Gray Deer Sneakers

Regular price AED 6,097.00 Sale priceAED 3,964.00 Save 35%
/
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Shoe Size Men

The deer and suede Sneakers by Bruenllo Cucinelli combine luxury and comfort in a sophisticated design. The flat fabric laces ensure a secure fit, while the leather lining and removable insole guarantee comfort and breathability. The rubber sole offers stability and grip, making these sneakers ideal for those seeking an elegant look without sacrificing functionality. A perfect model for a touch of class in everyday life.

Season: SS26
Composition: UPPER 50% Deer 50% Calf Leather Bos Taurus SOLE 100% Rubber